Nevada Liberty
[…] Mail ballots were sent out May 25th, giving fraudsters almost three weeks to steal mail ballots, print fake ballots, and return them. In some instances, a signature may be forged. The practice of ballot harvesting was ruled discriminatory by the U.S. Supreme Court in 2021 (Brnovich v. DNC, No. 19-1257 and Arizona Republican Party v. DNC, No. 19-1258). https://www.cnbc.com/2021/07/01/supreme-court-upholds-arizona-voting-rules-democrats-called-discriminatory.html (NRS293.269923, 293.330, 293.353, 293.8864)

Early Counting is Illegal

2 U.S. Code § 7 memorializes the day of election, not three weeks of early voting.

NRS293.365: “no counting board in any precinct, district or polling place in which paper ballots are used may commence to count the votes until all ballots used or unused are accounted for.”

The 2022 primary was held on June 14. Acting ROV, Jaime Rodriguez has admitted she broke the law in taped interview from June 12, 2022 @02:18 in the video: “We started tallying Friday, Saturday, we started Friday or Saturday…”

Extended Counting is Illegal, Conflicts with Other Law